Enquiries
Message
Home > Products > Mechanical Parts & Fabrication Services > Motor > AC Motor
Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc
  • Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc

FOB Reference Price
Purchase quantity ()
Minimum order quantity
Payment
Meo Textile Clothing Co.LTD
Meo Textile Clothing Co.LTD
China - Hangzhou
Manufacturer
Trade Capacity
Export Percentage
Nearest Port
shanghai,ningbo
Accepted Delivery Terms
Employees
101-200 people
Accepted Payment Currency
USD,CNY
Average Lead Time
60 Day(s)
Certifications
Product Specifications
--
Product Description
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
DMKE
Model Number:
D110BLD1500-36A-20S/RV075-25
Voltage(V):
36V, 36V, 48V,310V
Output Power:
1500W
Usage:
Automatically machine
Type:
GEAR MOTOR
Torque:
7.16N.M
Construction:
Permanent Magnet
Commutation:
Brushless
Protect Feature:
Totally Enclosed
Speed(RPM):
2000RPM
Continuous Current(A):
52.08A
Efficiency:
IE 4
Certification:
CCC, ce
Direction of Rotation:
CW/CCW
Motor dimension:
110mm
Gear box type:
Worm gear speed reducer
Certificates:
CCC, CE, ROSH, LVD, EMC
Port:
GUANGZHOU
Sample delivery time:
2-15 days
Bulk delivery time:
15-20 days
MOQ:
1 pcs
Customized:
Welcome
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier

Product detail

Feature:

A. High power range from 5W to 20KW 
B. Rich stock and fast shipping time in 10 working days
C. Easy for speed & direction adjustment 
D. 37mm to 220mm size range with low noisy
E. Strong stability for driver/controller
F. Lifetime above continuous 10000 hours 
G. IP65 protection rank is available for us 
H. Above 90% enery efficiency motor is available 
I. 3D file is available if customers needed 
J. Permanent magnet brushless dc motor 
K.High-performance and stable matching driver and controller 

 

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplierFactory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplierFactory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier

 

ModelD110BLD1500-36A-20SD110BLD1500-48A-20SD110BLD1500-310A-20S
Power W150015001500
Voltage V3648310
No load speed rpm270027002700
Rated speed rpm200020002000
Rated current A52.0839.066.05
Rated torque N.m7.167.167.16
Peak torque N.m21.4921.4921.49
No-load current A<20A<15A<7A

Recommended drive model

BLD-24150BLD-4850BLD-2206

 

Note: Above are only some typical models. For more information or a customized motor, Plz contact us.

Customizable accessories:motor length, shaft, voltage,power,rated speed and so on.

  Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier

 

 

Diagram

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier

 ALLOWABLE TORQUE BEING WITH GEARHEAD

Reducer typeWorm gear reducerModelRV075
Gear ratio7.5101520253040506080100
Rated output speed rpm26720013310080675040332520
Rated outout torque Nm4357.386111.7136.1159

200.6

177200180139

Dimensions (Unit: mm )

Mounting screws are included with gearhead

 

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier

Factory

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplierFactory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier 

Related Products
Main Products

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier

Why DMKE

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier

A.Certificates passed:CE,ROSH,LVD,EMC,ROSH tests passed for most our 12v dc motor and can supply reports.

 

B.Fast feedback for customers:24 hours reply for all customers' inquiries.

 

C. Competitive prices.

 

D. Quality guarantee:We have shipped much motors to Italy, Spain, and other European and USA customers with high quality.

 

E. Fast and Timely delivery:Usually 10-15 days for goods production.

 

F. Professional Technical support and After-sale service.

 

G.Customized service for kind of motor according to your requirement.

 

Production Process

 

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier 

FAQ

Q1: What kind motors you can provide?

 

A1: For now, Our main products are brushless dc motor, brushless dc gear motor, brushed dc motors,dc gear motor, micro dc motor, ac gear motor, planetary gear motor and drivers.

 

Q2: Is there a MOQ for your motors?

 

A2: Our MOQ is 1pcs.

 

Q3:Are you motor manufacture?

 

A3:Yes, we are motor manufacture, we develop and produce the motors and drivers by our own factory.

 

Q4: Are you motors reversible?

 

A4: Yes, nearly all dc and ac motor are reversible motor. We have technical people who can teach how to get the function by different wire connection.

 

Q5:How about your delivery time?

 

 A6: The delivery time is usually 10-15days. And we have stock for some styles, please contact for checking.

Contact us

Factory supply custom 1:25 80rpm 136nm dc electric gear motor 2 hp 1.5 kw dc from China supplier 

Supply Ability
--
Packaging and Shipping
Lead time
--
Port
--
Packaging details
--
Import Duty and Tax
Quantity Select:
pieces
HS Code undefined to undefined from undefined with a value of $undefined USD ✕ undefined Piece in the following:
Price: USD
Duty & Tax Charges:
(This is an estimate Only)
Duty (Rate of undefined%):$ USD
Duty Type:General WTO
VAT(Rate of undefined%):$ USD
Sorry, there is no result we can get
Calculate Duty
How to start your business
  • Step 1
    Find your interested products by search keywords
  • Step 2
    Contact the supplier by clicking ”Enquire” or “request meeting” button, otherwise, you also could consult our import consultant.
  • Step 3
    After verifying your email, get response from suppliers or our trade manager will contact you as soon as possible
  • Step 4
    Set up meeting with the Chinese supplier without language barrier
Send Enquiry
ToEric Zhang
Meo Textile Clothing Co.LTD
Enquire